Blood Donors

Abbottabad, Haripur and Mansehra

Listed below are the blood donors with blood required:

Name Group Address Phone Number(s)
Afzaal Asghar AB+ Studio-1 Wedding Planner Havelian Near Zaman Hotel 03149563081
Muddsir Rehman AB- Mohallah Baiga Havelian. 03235123122
Abdur Rahman A- Mohalla Baiga Havelian 03005125377
syed yasir ali shah O- ager app balood donate kerna chatty han ya app ko balood zrorat han to app is number pa rabta kar sakty han https://www.facebook.com/balood.donation?fref=nf 03120865004
syed fahad ali shah O+ basti sher khan lora choke 03120865004
Malik Souban Arshad B+ main bazar havelian 03118713533
sani O- Depo road havelian 03005636292
danish rahim O- mohalah bega 03438941117
Fazal Mahboob B+ Sultanpur Havelian cantt 03365055850
Noman Ahmad A+ POF Havelian 03135913052
Abdul Khaliq AB- muhallah mehboob abad 0315 7107171 / 0336 6565666
Waqar Sabir A+ Mohallah Nai Abadi Near Degree College Havelian 03335062117
Dr. Asfandyar Khan B+ Muhallah Taal, Havelian 03449589545
Sajid Ali A+ Havelian 0313-9696496, 0301-5424242
Rizwan mushtaq O+ Mohala civil hospital Havelain 0301 54 54 444
Dr Sajid Aziz B+ Near UBL bank, havelian bazar 03459580341
sajid ali A+ Mohallah Mehboob Abad Hvn 0313-9696496 +0301-5424242
Zeeshan Khan B+ Kholian Bala, District Haripur 03369915118
amir Khan O- nanchang (china ) 0086 15079177625
Kamran Ishaq Qureshi O+ Al Azizia Jeddah Saudia Arabia 00966-556084163
Inam ullah B+ DepoGate Sultanpur, Havelian 03455842659
Khuram Khan A+ DepoGate Sultanpur, Havelian 03365670302
Asif Khan O+ Village Langra 03335048123
Bilal Lone B+ Kashmir Street, Haripur Road Havelian 03009116578
Lahrasib khan AB- havelian 03005623905
Bilal alam A+ mohllah usaman ghani sultanpur 0315-9456575
Amir Sohail B+ Hafiz Shawl Havelian 03467604658
Aniq Ur Rehman B+ Mohallah Commette Havelian 03449486245
fasseh ur rehman AB+ rehman house haripur road,havelian 03449449146
Faisal Qureshi O+ MalikPura Abbottabad 03335033938
mudassar qureshi A- mohallah loharian 03349672376
faisal shehzada B- mohallah loharian 03349672376
shehzhadkhan A+ mohallah loharian havelian 03349672376
Khalid Iqbal A+ Imperial College of Havelian 03369234162
Adil O+ Mohallah Usman Ghani 03122468224
Rafaqat Khan O+ Sultanpur 03219814915
Touqeer Manzoor O+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03479314372
Sajid Shah Sahib O+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03135815319
Naheem O+ Depo Road Havelian 03315112576
Ahmad Lone B+ Mohallah Usman Ghani 03129031333
Bakht Ali O+ Mohallah Usman Ghani 03135932999
Hafiz Tanveer Sahib O+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03469578625
Jawad Iqbal O+ 03018144649
Naveed Shafiq O+ 03335059057, 03149353535
Atif Shan O+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03145004582
Usman Ali Qadar O+ Mohallah Muhammadabad 03328930412
Khawar Khan O+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03435008070
Zubair Anwar O+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03005634809
Sajid Iqbal O+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03335059674
Amir AB+ 03135975999
Faisal Khan Jadoon AB+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03459588193
Amir Taj AB+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03459545297
Yasir Ali AB+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03215200065
Sajjad Ahmad O+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03145042354
Zaheer Ahmad B- Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03469586527
Jhangir Ahmad B- Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03469586527
Khawar Iqbal A+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03219964569
Faheem Ali Shah A+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03455282910
Khuram Iqbal A+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03365670302
Khuram Jamshed A+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03429101159
Asad Javed A+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03449509250
Paras Adalat A+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03328910653, 03455445220
Mohsin Adalat A+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03328910653, 03455445220
Azhar A+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03328925125
Hafeez Khan A+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03335047848
Shahid Iqbal A+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03335059674
Tariq Khan A+ DepoGate Havelian 03145327694
Choudary Shehzad A+ DepoGate Havelian 03439449620
Ateeq Ur Rehman A+ 0992384949
Abid Razzaq A+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03348350779
Tariq Mehmood A+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03339357315
Ateeq Iqbal A+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03335059674
Faheem O- Salhad Abbottabad 03459559789
Naheem Khan O- Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03219814915
Ahmad Ali O- Mohallah Bhaiga Havelian 03335067086
Johar Shah O- Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03145019906
Babar Iqbal O- Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03335097781
Sohail Anwar O+ Mohallah Usman Ghani 03459682868
Shafeeq Ur Rehman O+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03148121496
Nasir Yonus O+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03469520583
Yasir Yonus O+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03135856615
Jafer Khan O+ Mohallah Usman Ghani 03328903372
Rafaqat Khan O+ Chamba Shareef 03219814915
Imtiaz Shah O+ Mohallah PathaniMassi Havelian 03365645943
Kamran Shah B+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03128500031
Sardar Adeel B+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03369575895
Muhammad Inaam B+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03455842659
Sardar Umair B+ 03459521952
Sunny B+ Abbottabad 03479556956
Hashim B+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03009556592, 03239975620
Sohail Khan B+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03335459750
Shani B+ DepoGate Havelian 03136971374
Faheem Shah B+ DepoGate Havelian 03455282910
Zubair Khan B+ DepoGate Havelian 03469521288
Toqeer Ahmad B+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03479314372
Kashif B+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03135981942
Waleed Raza B+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03135938970
Wahid Razzaq B+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03149946093
Atif Razzaq B+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03439458428, 03149368113
Munna Bhae B+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03005620397
Talat Muhammad B+ DepoGate Havelian 03149368007
Chanzed Qureshi B+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03149368128
Banti B+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03459561857
Naveed Gul B+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03369085885
Sardar Faheem B+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03348985120
Anjam Rehman B+ Abbottabad 03335079767
Sardar Imran B+ Abbottabad 03005616156
Nasir Khan B+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03005671549
Amir Javed B+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03469583526
Shahbaz Khaliq B+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03219836478
Muhammad Naseer B+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03449441282
Shahid Khan B+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03449503142
Sherbaz Nazir B+ Abbottabad 03335057876
Khuram Shehzad B+ Abbottabad 03335048050
Naeem sahib B+ Mohallah Dhanger, Sultanpur 03336888158
Khaksaar Hamza Naeem A+ Muhallah Chanpir Havelian 03135905857
Khaksaar Zulfiqar Ali O+ Muhallah Zaman Shah Havelian 0314502533
Khaksaar Moazzam Ali A+ Muhallah Chanpir Havelian 03349817074
Haroon Ishaq Qureshi O+ Imperial College Havelian 03325402023

List of blood donors in Abbottabad, Haripur, Mansehra, Hazara in Northern Areas of Pakistan